xxx porn movies and sex videos

Lorelei Lee

Aliases: Lee Lorelei, Loreilee Lee

Country: United States

Born: 1981-03-02

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 624

Pornstar Lorelei Lee videos

1 Videos
Hustler Magazine ranked her #8 in their 2011 list of the Top 10 Smartest Porn Stars.

2015 FSC Award: Woman of the Year.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars